Curling Cream
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
KeraCare | Natural Texture Defining Custard (8oz)
KeraCare
£9.99Features Aids in getting shiny, well moisturized, clearly defined curls, waves and spirals. Natural botanicals infuse substantial moisture into the hair. Amla, Argan Oil and Abyssinian Oil add...£9.99 -
run out
KeraCare | Curling Wax (4oz)
KeraCare
£6.99Gives more control over thermal curling. Contains heat protection properties. Helps prevent reversion due to humidity. Contains natural oils. Available in 4 oz. size. Benefits Longer style...£6.99 -
run out
Creme of Nature | Coconut Milk | Hydrating Curling Cream (11oz)
Creme of Nature
£4.99Kiss lifeless, frizzy tresses goodbye with Moisture Curl Hair Milk infused with Certified Natural Coconut Oil. This milk will improve the manageability o fyour strands by taming frizz and adding...£4.99 -
run out
Creme of Nature | Argan Oil | Twist & Curl Pudding (11.5oz)
Creme of Nature
£7.99Fall in love with your curls using Pudding Perfection, a moisture-enriched, curl-enhancing creme, formulated especially to tackle frizz, shrinkage and dryness of natural coils and curls. Directions:...£7.99 -
run out
Creme of Nature | Argan Oil | Curl Hydrating Creme (7.5oz)
Creme of Nature
£7.99This lightweight moisturizing butter blend of Argan, Shea Cocoa butters deeply penetrates to soften, hydrate and improve manageability for all natural textures. Directions: Scoop out a generous...£7.99 -
Creme of Nature | Argan Oil | Curl Activator Creme (12oz)
Creme of Nature
£6.99Moisture Shine Curl Activator Cream is rich, creamy formula that will define and smooth your curls while leaving them bouncy and springy. Directions: After cleansing hair with our Pure-Licious™...£6.99 -
Cantu Shea Butter | Coconut Curling Cream (12oz)
Cantu Shea Butter
£6.99 - £11.99Cantu Shea Butter for Natural Hair Coconut Curling Cream is made with 100% Pure Shea Butter and formulated without harsh ingredients. Curling Cream defines, conditions, and adds manageability to your...£6.99 - £11.99 -
On Sale
Aunt Jackie’s | Curl Mane-tenance Defining Curl Whip (15oz)
Aunt Jackie’s
Now: £6.99Was: £7.99Superior curl definition in a lightweight formula! Say goodbye to poofy, fly away hair. Lightweight Argan Oil and just the right amount of Shea Butter help to soften curls, prevent dryness and tame...Now: £6.99Was: £7.99 -
On Sale
Aunt Jackie’s | Curl La La Defining Curl Custard (15oz)
Aunt Jackie’s
Now: £6.99Was: £7.99Kiss frizzy, hard-to-tame hair good-bye. The mega-moisture humectants in Curl La La Defining Curl Custard give long-lasting bounce to curls, adds shine and definition to spirals and coils. Define...Now: £6.99Was: £7.99 -
African Pride | Moisture Miracle | Moisturize & Define Curling Cream (12oz)
African Pride
£5.99The African Pride Miracle Moisture Shea Butter & Flaxseed Oil Curling Cream is versatile curling cream blends Shea Butter and Flax Seed Oil to provide deep moisture, lasting definition, and radiant...£5.99 -
African Pride | Shea Miracle | Bouncing Curls Pudding (15oz)
African Pride
£4.99This spongy, whipped cream is a fabulous styling aid that can be used for setting fluffy finger-styles, coils, two-strand twists, braid-outs and pony puffs. For softer styles, run Shea Butter...£4.99