Hair Treatment
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Hollywood Beauty | Olive Cholesterol (16oz)
Hollywood Beauty
£3.99Olive creme hairdress: No petroleum jelly that can weigh down and clog hair follicles. This light, non-greasy formula enriched with natural oils and vitamins A, B, C, & E will add moisture to your...£3.99 -
Hawaiian Silky | Argan Oil Healing Oil Treatment
Hawaiian Silky
£999.00This is enriched with fatty acids, vitamin E and proteins to promote healing and provide nourishment to over-processed hair damaged by environmental factors, styling tools, color and chemical...£999.00 -
run out
Fantasia | Pure Aloe Deep Penetrating Creme Moisturizer (16oz)
Fantasia
£5.99Helps protect hair against heat appliance damage and chemical abuse. Soothes, nourishes and invigorates tight, dry scalp. Sunscreen protects hair from the sun's rays. 100% Effective on Permed,...£5.99 -
Fantasia | Pure Tea Reconstructor (16oz)
Fantasia
£5.99This one-minute intensive treatment absorbs easily into the hair. It's packed with proteins and vitamins which penetrates deep into the cellular layers to recondition dry hair and scalp. This...£5.99 -
run out
Dr. Miracle’s | Repair Damaged Hair Treatment (12oz)
Dr. Miracles
£6.99Restore and repair with Dr Miracle's Damaged Hair Treatment. This versatile treatment is the perfect prescription for stubborn hair and scalp problems, including lack of shine and split ends. The...£6.99 -
run out
Doo Gro | Mega Thick Intense Repair (16oz)
Doo Gro
£6.99DOO GRO Mega Thick Intense Repair helps promote thick strong, healthy hair. Deep Treatment, enriched with aloe vera, shea oil and botanical thickeners, provides hair with the necessary ingredients...£6.99 -
On Sale
Blue Magic | Cholesterol Conditioning Rinse (14oz)
Blue Magic
Now: £4.49Was: £6.99Blue Magic Cholesterol Conditioning Rinse gives new life to dry, damaged hair. Rich in natural conditioners and nutrients. Softens, moisturizes and deep-conditions fora healthier, vibrant look. Helps...Now: £4.49Was: £6.99 -
Aphogee | Two-Step Protein Treatment & Balancing Moisturizer Sachet (1.75oz)
Aphogee
£4.99For hair damaged by breakage and treatments, ApHogee’s two step protein treatment is exactly what you need to revive your tresses and repair damage done to it from relaxing or straightening...£4.99 -
£4.49 -
Vitale Olive Oil | Hair Mayonnaise
Vitale
£4.99 - £7.99Vitale Olive Oil Hair Mayonnaise 30oz Repairs damage caused by hair extensions and chemical over processing. Enriched with Natural Botanical extracts, Oat Protein, Vitamins, Egg Proteins and Olive...£4.99 - £7.99 -
run out
Hollywood Beauty | Castor Oil Hair Treatment
Hollywood Beauty
£3.99 - £5.99Hair and scalp moisturizing, healing, strengthening and conditioning. Use daily to condition, moisturize and restore natural sheen to your hair and scalp. Helps prevent split ends and breakage...£3.99 - £5.99 -
Fantasia | Leave In Hair and Scalp Treatment
Fantasia
£3.99 - £4.99Enriched with sparkle lite conditioners, aloe, wheat protein and vitamin e. With hair polisher styling gel gives great body, manageability, volume and shine.£3.99 - £4.99