Natural Oils
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
run out
Jahaitian Combination | Black Castor Itch Release Spray (8oz)
Jahaitian Combination
£4.99After years of research finally found a way to combine the best of two islands, Jamaica and Haiti. Using traditional ingredients like Haitian Black castor oil and Jamaican Black castor oil along with...£4.99 -
run out
Jahaitian Combination | Black Castor Coconut (4oz)
Jahaitian Combination
£4.99Aromatherapy, soothes & relaxes, natural moisturizer, hot oil treatment, after shower/bath skin refresher, massage oil, cuticle repair.£4.99 -
run out
Hollywood Beauty | Soy Oil (2oz)
Hollywood Beauty
£3.49Hollywood Beauty Soy Oil improves hair softness. Penetrates deeply to make hair manageable while adding strength and durability. Provides moisture. Directions: To improve softness Hollywood Beauty...£3.49 -
run out
Hollywood Beauty | Marula Oil (2oz)
Hollywood Beauty
£3.49Use Hollywood Beauty Marula Oil to nourish and add moisture to your hair. Absorbs quickly, contains antioxidants and adds strength. Directions: Apply small amount throughout hair to release...£3.49 -
run out
Yari | 100% Pure Coconut Oil
Yari
£2.99 - £3.99Yari 100% Coconut oil is great for preventing dandruff, promoting hair growth, moisturizing, strengthening hair, thickening hair, and preventing damage.£2.99 - £3.99 -
Samaritan | Olive Oil
Samaritan
£2.99 - £3.99Oil comprising exclusively olive oils that have undergone refining and oils obtained directly from olives.£2.99 - £3.99 -
KTC | Pure Almond Oil
KTC
£4.49 - £7.99Almond oil a recognized skin moisturiser and great for hydrating your hair.£4.49 - £7.99 -
KTC | 100% Pure Coconut Oil
KTC
£1.99 - £6.99Used for hair, skin and cooking, this 100% pure coconut oil is a white semi-solid fat at room temperature which becomes clear on heating.£1.99 - £6.99 -
run out
Jamaican Mango & Lime | Cactus Oil
Jamaican Mango & Lime
£4.99Formulated with cactus extracted ingredients, Cactus Oil eliminates dryness by moisturizing and conditioning brittle locs. Rasta Locks & Twists products combine ancient Jamaican recipes and...£4.99 -
Jamaican Mango & Lime | Black Castor Oil Original
Jamaican Mango & Lime
£4.99 - £7.99Jamaican Mango and Lime Black Castor Oil is a natural, deep penetrating, all purpose healing oil formulated to moisturize and heal dry skin, hair and nails. The blend is infused with organic herbs...£4.99 - £7.99 -
Jahaitian Combination | Black Castor Oil Xtra Dark
Jahaitian Combination
£2.99 - £5.99After years of research finally found a way to combine the best of two islands, Jamaica and Haiti. Using traditional ingredients like Haitian Black castor oil and Jamaican Black castor oil along with...£2.99 - £5.99 -
run out
Jahaitian Combination | Black Castor Oil Coconut
Jahaitian Combination
£2.99 - £5.99Using traditional ingredients like Haitian Black castor oil and Jamaican Black castor oil along with shea butter, you now have the best of both countries. These ingredients are known for promoting...£2.99 - £5.99