Pomade
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
run outOn Sale
Ebe | Hair Gloss & Conditioner (4oz)
Ebe
Now: £1.99Was: £3.99Ebe Gloss will give a natural looking brilliance to the hair, replenishing undernourished hair.Now: £1.99Was: £3.99 -
run out
DAX | Jojoba Oil (7.5oz)
DAX
£3.99DAX ROOTS Jojoba Oil is ideal for the needs of stressed women's hair. But if you have fine hair, just use a fingertip! Enriched with natural oils, it slowly weights down your hair. Your hair gets a...£3.99 -
DAX | Hair Food Plus 4 (7.5oz)
DAX
£4.49DAX Hair Food Plus 4 is enriched with special ingredients to help hair remain healthy and manageable. With daily application, this nutrient rich treatment can help promote healthier hair and scalp...£4.49 -
On Sale
Blue Magic | Coconut Oil Hair Conditioner (12oz)
Blue Magic
Now: £4.49Was: £6.99Blue Magic® Coconut Oil Hair Conditioner's moisture-resistant formula will give a special lustre to your hair and help prevent dryness, breakage and split ends. Directions: Gently massage into hair...Now: £4.49Was: £6.99 -
run out
Africa’s Best | Kids Organics | Soft Hold Styling Pomade (4oz)
Africa’s Best
£4.49Kids Organics Soft Hold Styling Pomade & Hairdress uses Organic Conditioning to smooth and condition hair while delivering soft hold and a luminous sheen. Soft Hold Styling Pomade & Hairdress...£4.49 -
Royal | Indian Hemp
Royal
£3.99 - £4.49Indian Hemp hair & Scalp Conditioner is formulated with natural blend of indian hemp, jojoba oil and olive oil to condition and nourish your hair & scalp. This special formula replenishes vital...£3.99 - £4.49 -
Royal | Hair Food
Royal
£3.99 - £4.49Royal Hair Food is an excellent moisture replacement hair treatment that provides necessary nourishment to your hairs and provides smooth shine to hairs and makes your scalp healthy.£3.99 - £4.49 -
Royal | Bees Wax
Royal
£3.99 - £4.99This luxurious emollient shines, moisturizes, holds, and protects your hair.£3.99 - £4.99 -
Morgan’s | The Original Pomade
Morgan's
£2.49 - £3.49The unique formula of Morgan's Pomade gradually darkens grey hair over a short period of time. Daily use of Morgan's Pomade enables the user to quickly achieve a suitable hair colour shade which can...£2.49 - £3.49 -
DAX | Vegetable Oils Pomade
DAX
£3.99 - £6.99DAX Pomade is ideal for dry, brittle hair that breaks short at the ends. Enriched with a blend of oils, daily application will improve the overall condition and appearance of hair. Highly recommended...£3.99 - £6.99 -
DAX | Super Light Pomade
DAX
£4.99 - £6.99DAX super light pomade with lanolin and vegetable oils gives light hold with lots of brilliant shine to all types of hair and slicked styles. A great greasing product for the greased look. Great for...£4.99 - £6.99 -
DAX SUPER Lanolin
DAX
£3.99 - £6.99DAX Super Lanolin contains 100% pure lanolin to moisturize, soften, condition, and make hair more manageable. This non-gummy, non-sticky formula protects against dryness and hair breakage. Highly...£3.99 - £6.99