Relaxers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
run out
Softsheen Carson Care Free Curl Cold Wave Chemical Rearranger Super Strength Creme Relaxer
Softsheen Carson
£7.99PRODUCT INFORMATION Unique crème conditioning formulation of ammonium thioglycolate which provides rearr£7.99 -
run out
Soft Sheen Carson Optimum Wave Nouveau Shape Release Conditioning Cold Wave Mild Strength 400g/14.1oz
Softsheen Carson
£8.99£8.99 -
run out
Softsheen Carson | Healthy-Gloss | Shea Moisture No Lye Relaxer (1 Application)
Softsheen Carson
£7.99Provides 4 advanced conditioning steps working in synergy to leave your hair soft, silky and healthy looking: relaxer creme with built in pre care to help protect.£7.99 -
Lusters | Shortlooks | Colourlaxer 3N1
Lusters
£7.99 - £9.99Lusters Products ShortLooks ColoRlaxer 3 IN 1. Use ShortLooks ColorLaxer for a gentle Semi Permanent Color, silky straight hair, and patented conditioning in a one step system. Achieve maximum...£7.99 - £9.99 -
run out
SoftSheen-Carson | Wave Nouveau | Shape Release (Super) (400g)
Softsheen Carson
£8.99Softsheen Carson Wave Nouveau Shape Release Conditioning Cold Wave Super Strength is for Coarse/Resistant hair. Wave Nouveau is a professional cold wave perm, that texturizes the hair during the...£8.99 -
run out
SoftSheen-Carson | Wave Nouveau | Shape Release (Regular) (400g)
Softsheen Carson
£8.99This formula effectively locks your re-mix in place by oxidizing & reforming hair that has been reduced to its new configuration. Quick penetration and promotes smooth silky cuticle. Your re-mixed...£8.99 -
run out
SoftSheen-Carson | Optimum Salon | Defy Breakage Relaxer (Super) (1 Application)
Softsheen Carson
£7.99Exclusive salon haircare at home with 90% less breakage. With patented Strengthening Ceramide, and Coconut Oil, Defy Breakage Relaxer Kit helps replenish moisture for smooth, healthy-looking hair...£7.99 -
run out
SoftSheen-Carson | Optimum Salon | Defy Breakage Relaxer (Regular) (1 Application)
Softsheen Carson
£7.99Patented formula with ceramide r proven to reduce hair breakage after just one use, for strong and healthy looking hair strength building packettes that deliver a unique complex to instantly rescue...£7.99 -
run out
SoftSheen-Carson | Care Free Curl Maximum Strength (400g)
Dark and Lovely
£7.99Unique creme conditioning formulation which provides rearrangement of the chemical bonds of the hair. Easy to apply and rinse, straightens effectively and leaves hair smooth.£7.99 -
run out
SoftSheen-Carson | Care Free Curl Regular Strength (400g)
Dark and Lovely
£7.99Unique creme conditioning formulation which provides rearrangement of the chemical bonds of the hair. Easy to apply and rinse, straightens effectively and leaves hair smooth.£7.99 -
run out
Designer Touch | Texturizing Relaxer (Mild)
Designer Touch
£6.99 - £24.99Designer Touch Texturizing Relaxer gently removes the proper amount of natural curl from the hair. Its oil release system secretes a protective oil coating onto the scalp that ensures your client's...£6.99 - £24.99 -
ORS | Olive Oil | Relaxer Normal Strength Twin Pack (2 Application)
ORS
£8.99Organic Root Stimulator Olive Oil Built-In Protection No Lye Relaxer System is a revolutionary system that utilizes Olive Oil to protect the hair from damage during the relaxer process! Olive Oil,...£8.99