Styling Gel
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
run out
ECO | Super Protein(16oz)
Eco Gel
£2.99ECO STYLE SUPER PROTEIN GEL PROFESSIONAL STYLING GEL Eco Style Super Protein Gel is a double dose of wheat proteins to add extra strength and shine to even the most troublesome locks. Great for very...£2.99 -
run out
Cantu | Avocado | Hydrating Gel Avocado Oil, Aloe & Shea Butter | Flexible Hold(18.5oz)
Cantu
£5.99Avocado Hydrating Styling Gel Say hello to defined curls, and goodbye to crunchy hair! Cantu’s new Avocado Styling Gel takes everything you love about styling gels and remixes them with the...£5.99 -
run out
Dippity-Do | Girls With Curls | Light Hold Shaping Gelee
Dippity-Do
£5.99Key Benefits: Light hold, natural feel The perfect styling tool to shape and define your curl or wave Shape, smooth or separate your curls while eliminating frizz Enriched with aloe, vitamin E and...£5.99 -
On Sale
Ampro | Shine'n Jam | Conditioning Gel Regular Hold
Ampro
£3.99 - £6.99Shine 'n Jam® Extra Hold - The gel you have been waiting for: free of alcohol, parabens, wax, petrolatum and silicones. This moisturizing, non-flaking gel has a firm, non-greasy hold. Enhanced with...£3.99 - £6.99 -
On Sale
Ampro Shine n Jam Conditioning Gel Extra Hold
Ampro
£4.99 - £6.99Shine 'n Jam® Extra Hold - The gel you have been waiting for: free of alcohol, parabens, wax, petrolatum and silicones. This moisturizing, non-flaking gel has a firm, non-greasy hold. Enhanced with...£4.99 - £6.99 -
run out
Cantu | Flaxseed | Soothing Cream Gel
Cantu
£6.99Cantu’s Flaxseed Smoothing Gel is your new go-to for soft, defined curls! Made with pure shea butter, aloe extract, castor oil, honey, vitamin E, and flaxseed oil, this new formula not only smooths...£6.99 -
Sofn'Free | Black Styling Gel (6oz)
Sofn'Free
£2.49 - £2.99Sofn'Free Protein Styling Gel is designed for firm styling control when setting, wrapping or molding. Use this concentrated, non-flaky formula for perfect waves, sets and controlling excessively...£2.49 - £2.99 -
Sofn'Free | Clear Styling Gel (6oz)
Sofn'Free
£2.49 - £3.99Sofn'Free Protein Styling Gel Clear is designed for firm styling control when setting, wrapping or molding. Use this concentrated, non-flaky formula for perfect waves, sets and controlling...£2.49 - £3.99 -
run out
£5.99 -
run out
Eco | Super Olive 10x | Moisturizing (8oz)
Eco Gel
£3.99With over ten times more Olive Oil than leading competitors, Eco Style Super Olive Gel moisturizes and maximizes hair definition, controls frizz and helps to stabilize your hair's natural PH. A...£3.99 -
run out
ECO | Protein Gel(16oz)
Eco Gel
£4.49Eco styler protein styling gel provides your hair with sheen as it styles.£4.49 -
run out
Sofn'Free | Olive Oil | Styling Gel(15oz)
Sofn'Free
£2.49Sof n free olive oil styling gel is designed for firm styling control when setting, wrapping or moulding. Use this concentrated, non flaking, formula for perfect waves, sets and controlling...£2.49