Styling Gel
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Schwarzkopf | Got2b | Ultra Glued Invincible Styling Gel
Schwarzkopf
£4.99 - £6.99Got2b Ultra styling gel is the perfect gel for a vertical hairstyles. Got2b give you the ultimate control with the glue type holding keeping your hair in one place without giving you mess. Got2b is...£4.99 - £6.99 -
run out
Schwarzkopf | Got2b | Glued Water Resistant Spiking Glue
Schwarzkopf
£3.99 - £5.99The ultimate spiker it is for hair that goin nowhere.Push through hair to put it in place.Twist tips into stand-up straight spikes or haphazardly distribute all over for that unstructured, messy look...£3.99 - £5.99 -
run out
KeraCare | Protein Styling Gel Black
KeraCare
£4.99 - £8.99Ideal for creating natural-looking styles, the KeraCare Protein Styling Gel offers a firm hold that will maintain the shape of naturally curly or permanently waved hair. Enriched with proteins to...£4.99 - £8.99 -
run out
Gummy | Styling Wax Ultra Hold (Red) (150ml)
Fonex Gummy
£3.99Fonex Gummy Styling Wax Ultra Hold gives your the ultra control with incredible texture that leaves your hair oily free. Directions: Heat a small amount into the palm of your hands and apply onto...£3.99 -
Gummy | Styling Wax Hard Finish (Blue) (150ml)
Fonex Gummy
£3.99Gives hair an extraordinary texture and extra control without leaving it oily. Directions: Heat a small amount into the palm of your hands and apply onto wet or dry hair lock by lock with fingertips...£3.99 -
Gummy | Styling Wax Extra Gloss (Purple) (150ml)
Fonex Gummy
£3.99Gummy Styling Wax Extra Gloss 150ml Shaper shiner styling wax for extraordinary sheen, texture and control on hair. How to use: Heat a small amount into the palm of your hands and apply onto wet...£3.99 -
Gummy | Styling Wax Bright Finish (Orange) (150ml)
Fonex Gummy
£3.99Shaper shiner styling wax for extraordinary sheen, texture and control on hair. Directions: Heat a small amount into the palm of your hands and apply onto wet or dry hair lock by lock with...£3.99 -
Gummy | Maximum Hold Plus Gel (Orange)
Fonex Gummy
£4.99 - £9.99Fonex Gummy Hair Gel is specially formulated to give you the maximum hold. The alcohol-free formula is great for creating extreme hairstyles and structured shapes.£4.99 - £9.99 -
Gummy | Maximum Hold Keratin Hair Gel (Green)
Fonex Gummy
£4.99 - £9.99Fonex Gummy Hair Gel Keratin is specially formulated with keratin to give you the maximum hold, while caring for you hair. The alcohol-free formula is great for creating extreme hairstyles and...£4.99 - £9.99 -
Gummy | Maximum Hold Gel (Red)
Fonex Gummy
£2.99 - £9.99Fonex Gummy Hair Gel is specially formulated to give you the maximum hold. The alcohol-free formula is great for creating extreme hairstyles and structured shapes.£2.99 - £9.99 -
Eco | Olive Oil Gel
Eco Gel
£2.99 - £5.99Eco Styler Olive Oil styling gel is made with 100% pure olive oil. Olive oil helps the scalp naturally regulate its moisturizing system. It attracts moisture to the scalp and holds it in while also...£2.99 - £5.99 -
Eco | Krystal Gel
Eco Gel
£2.99 - £5.99The Eco Styler Gel is specially formulated to be great for African-American hair. It will give hair added volume and sheen to gray, blonde or lighter colored hair. Ideal for use with curling irons...£2.99 - £5.99