Aunt Jackie’s
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Aunt Jackie's Oh So Clean Deep Moisturising and Softening Hair Shampoo for Natural Curls, Coils and Waves, Enriched Shea Butter, 24 oz Family Sized Pump
Aunt Jackie’s
£9.99Deep Moisturising Formula: This luxurious shampoo is specially formulated to provide intense hydration and moisture to natural curls, coils, and waves, helping to restore softness and manageability...£9.99 -
On Sale
Aunt Jackie's Sulfate Free Trio Combo (Oh So Clean Shampoo, Knot on my Watch Detangler, Quench Leave-in Conditioner by Aunt Jackie's
Aunt Jackie’s
MSRP: £24.99Now: £20.99Was: £24.99Product description Quench Ahhhh! That’s the sound of your hair exhaling after it drinks in Aunt Jackie’s Quench! Leave-In Conditioner. Long-lasting moisture, slip and softness are delivered through...MSRP: £24.99Now: £20.99Was: £24.99 -
run out
Aunt Jackie's Wake Up Refresher Spray
Aunt Jackie’s
MSRP: £9.00£5.99Refresher Spray Exhilarating refreshment for your curls, face, and skin are a few pumps away. Aunt Jackie’s helps to enliven and lightly hydrate & condition curls, waves, coils, and skin with a...MSRP: £9.00£5.99 -
On Sale
Aunt Jackie's | Curls & Coils | Butter Fusions | Curl Spell
Aunt Jackie’s
Now: £5.99Was: £15.99CURL SPELL – Almond Milk and Shea Butter Moisture Masque Watch curls, waves and coils magically fall under Aunt Jackie’s moisture spell. The enchanting trio of alNow: £5.99Was: £15.99 -
On Sale
Aunt Jackie's | Curls & Coils | Butter Fusions | Magic Mend
Aunt Jackie’s
Now: £5.99Was: £15.99MAGIC MEND – Acai & Honey Thermal Repair Masque To help combat the effects of damage caused by frequent heat styling, Aunt Jackie’s pairs acai, a nutrient-ricNow: £5.99Was: £15.99 -
run outOn Sale
Aunt Jackie's | Curls & Coils | Butter Fusions | Not Your Average Curl
Aunt Jackie’s
Now: £5.99Was: £15.99NOT YOUR AVERAGE CURL – Bamboo & Avocado Protein Masque When Aunt Jackie’s infuses the strengthening benefits of bamboo extract with the nourishing qualitiesNow: £5.99Was: £15.99 -
On Sale
Aunt Jackie's | Curls & Coils | Butter Fusions | Soothe Operator
Aunt Jackie’s
Now: £5.99Was: £15.99SOOTHE OPERATOR – Macadamia & Mint Dry Scalp Conditioning Masque Healthy hair begins with a healthy scalp. Aunt Jackie’s invigorating blend of minNow: £5.99Was: £15.99 -
On Sale
Aunt Jackie's | Curls & Coils | Butter Fusions | Tress Boost
Aunt Jackie’s
Now: £5.99Was: £15.99TRESS BOOST – Blackberry & Castor Hair Growth Masque Aunt Jackie’s revitalizing blackberry & castor recipe is power-packed with nutrients that promote heaNow: £5.99Was: £15.99 -
On Sale
Aunt Jackie's | Girls Soft & Sassy | Baby Girl Curls Custard (15oz)
Aunt Jackie’s
Now: £6.99Was: £7.99This moisture-rich custard gives definition to curls, waves, two-strand twists, braid-outs, coils and plaits. Anti-frizz formula helps curls, waves and twists stay well-defined and springy. Elongates...Now: £6.99Was: £7.99 -
On Sale
Aunt Jackie's | Girls Soft & Sassy | E Blast Scalp Remedy (8oz)
Aunt Jackie’s
Now: £6.99Was: £7.99Aunt Jackie's daily-use oil elixir treats dry scalp, while Vitamin E and Flaxseed help to improve overall root health. Helps to alleviate flaking and chronically dry, irritated scalp. Excellent...Now: £6.99Was: £7.99 -
On Sale
Aunt Jackie's | Girls Soft & Sassy | Heads Up Shampoo (12oz)
Aunt Jackie’s
Now: £6.99Was: £7.99Aunt Jackie's "Triple Threat" conditioning treatment uses botanical extracts to help soften coarse, hard-to-manage tresses, improves manageability for easier combing and strengthens hair for...Now: £6.99Was: £7.99 -
On Sale
Aunt Jackie's | Girls Soft & Sassy | Knot Havin’ It Detangler Leave-in (12oz)
Aunt Jackie’s
Now: £6.99Was: £7.99Knots and tangles, Step Off! Aunt Jackie's super slippery instant detangler and moisturizing therapy is here. Easy combing for mom and no tears for baby girl! Just a little goes a long way. Instantly...Now: £6.99Was: £7.99