Curling Cream
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
run out
Jane Carter | Curls To Go Coiling All Curls (8oz)
Jane Carter
£10.99To Define Curls and Reduce Shrinkage for Super Coily Super Curly Hair. Great to apply to wet or damp hair to elongate curls. It dries clean and shiny leaving hair soft and frizz free. Your hair will...£10.99 -
Design Essentials | Coconut & Monoi | Deep Moisture Milk Souffle (12oz)
Design Essentials
£11.99Design Essentials Natural Coconut Monoi Deep Moisture Milk Souffle is a time-saving hair styler that offers layers of hydration to dull, dry curls. This lightweight formula utilizes sunflower and...£11.99 -
Design Essentials | Almond & Avocado | Curling Creme (12oz)
Design Essentials
£14.99Lightweight multi-purpose styler that infuses moisture into each strand leaving the hair radiant and defined to produce smooth wash and go styles. Directions Step 1: Section hair and apply Almond ...£14.99 -
Design Essentials | Almond & Avocado | Curl Stretching Cream (16oz)
Design Essentials
£16.99A high-performance curl formulation made with Almond Butter, Avocado Oils and Soy to smooth and condition your locks while adding definition, moisture, incredible sheen, and frizz control. Directions...£16.99 -
run out
Design Essentials | Almond & Avocado | Natural Defining Creme Gel (16oz)
Design Essentials
£15.99Botanical rich, creamy lightweight gel packs the 2-n-1 benefits of the moisture delivered by a crème and the strong holding properties given from a gel without flaking and dryness. This botanical...£15.99 -
run out
Creme of Nature | Coconut Milk | Hydrating Curling Cream (11oz)
Creme of Nature
£4.99Kiss lifeless, frizzy tresses goodbye with Moisture Curl Hair Milk infused with Certified Natural Coconut Oil. This milk will improve the manageability o fyour strands by taming frizz and adding...£4.99 -
run out
Creme of Nature | Argan Oil | Twist & Curl Pudding (11.5oz)
Creme of Nature
£7.99Fall in love with your curls using Pudding Perfection, a moisture-enriched, curl-enhancing creme, formulated especially to tackle frizz, shrinkage and dryness of natural coils and curls. Directions:...£7.99 -
run out
Creme of Nature | Argan Oil | Curl Hydrating Creme (7.5oz)
Creme of Nature
£7.99This lightweight moisturizing butter blend of Argan, Shea Cocoa butters deeply penetrates to soften, hydrate and improve manageability for all natural textures. Directions: Scoop out a generous...£7.99 -
Creme of Nature | Argan Oil | Curl Activator Creme (12oz)
Creme of Nature
£6.99Moisture Shine Curl Activator Cream is rich, creamy formula that will define and smooth your curls while leaving them bouncy and springy. Directions: After cleansing hair with our Pure-Licious™...£6.99 -
Cantu Shea Butter | Coconut Curling Cream (12oz)
Cantu Shea Butter
£6.99 - £11.99Cantu Shea Butter for Natural Hair Coconut Curling Cream is made with 100% Pure Shea Butter and formulated without harsh ingredients. Curling Cream defines, conditions, and adds manageability to your...£6.99 - £11.99 -
On Sale
Aunt Jackie’s | Curl Mane-tenance Defining Curl Whip (15oz)
Aunt Jackie’s
Now: £6.99Was: £7.99Superior curl definition in a lightweight formula! Say goodbye to poofy, fly away hair. Lightweight Argan Oil and just the right amount of Shea Butter help to soften curls, prevent dryness and tame...Now: £6.99Was: £7.99 -
On Sale
Aunt Jackie’s | Curl La La Defining Curl Custard (15oz)
Aunt Jackie’s
Now: £6.99Was: £7.99Kiss frizzy, hard-to-tame hair good-bye. The mega-moisture humectants in Curl La La Defining Curl Custard give long-lasting bounce to curls, adds shine and definition to spirals and coils. Define...Now: £6.99Was: £7.99